Representations Received in Response to Local Plan Review Initial Stakeholder Consultation September 2017 Surnames / Organisation/Company names S - Z

View the representations received in response to consultation with surnames / organisation/company names S - Z

Table of Representations Received S - Z
Surname / Organisation/Company NameID Number 

 Sabih Emile 

 140

 Sabih Farus

 137

 Sabih Yasmin

139 

 Sabih Yvonne

138 

 Seare Georgia

142 

 Seare Janice

129 

 Seare Matthew 

150 

 Seare Nicki

 151

 Seare Nicola

141 

 Seare Peter

130 

 Seare Roger

 144

 Seare William

143 

 Sharp Alan

95 

 Sharp Lawrence

94 

 Sharp Wendy

96 

 Smith Ben

23 

 South Coast Land Society (Goadsby)

38 

 South West HARP Planning Consortium (Tetlow King Planning)

51 

 South West Water (Goadsby)

 27

 Sport England 

39 

 St Giles (2016) Ltd (Goadsby)

58 

 Stevens Rachel Anne

 15

 Stockley Kate

 104

 Stubbing Dominic

 64

 Surname not provided Doreen

13 

 Surname not provided Hilary

26 

 Surname not provided Kate

10 

 Sutherland Robert

105

Talbot Village Trust (Intelligent Land)

 67

Tarrant Laura 

 110

Tarrant Paul 

109 

 Terry R G & Others (Goadsby) 1

 Terry R G & Others (Goadsby) 2

 153

 The Fairfield Partnership (CEREP III Bournemouth Sari) (Terence O'Rourke Ltd) 1

 The Fairfield Partnership (CEREP III Bournemouth Sari) (Terence O'Rourke Ltd) 2

53 

 The Trustees of the A E Cooper Dean Charitable Foundation (Symonds & Sampson     LLP) 1

 The Trustees of the A E Cooper Dean Charitable Foundation (Symonds & Sampson   LLP) 2

49 

 Theatres Trust

 8

 Throop Land Trustees (Goadsby) 

40 

 Tondeur Gian

 102

 TravelRest (Bryan Jezeph Consultancy Ltd) 1

 TravelRest (Bryan Jezeph Consultancy Ltd) 2

59 

 Valpy Tessa

 Waite Julia

 34

 Warwick Michele

 121

 Weekes Miles

103 

 Wembridge Charles

 52

 White Ian

 31

 Whiting Helen

122 

 Woodland Trust

 75

 Woods Marion 

 93

 Woods Michael

92 

 Workers' Educational Association

 32